Back to Real Estate
1 Bed 1 Bath SQ.M. Sole Mio Condominium - image 1
1 Bed 1 Bath SQ.M. Sole Mio Condominium - image 2
1 Bed 1 Bath SQ.M. Sole Mio Condominium - image 3
1 Bed 1 Bath SQ.M. Sole Mio Condominium - image 4
1 / 4
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

1 Bed 1 Bath SQ.M. Sole Mio Condominium

Sole Mio Bang Tao Beachfront Thalang Phuket -

Description

A Gem in Phukets Luxurious Living Discover the epitome of elegance at Sole Mio Condominium, a standout new development located in the serene Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket. This mid-range, fully furnished condo offers a sophisticated living space designed with modern sensibilities and comfort in mind. The unit, positioned on the fourth floor, embraces a seamless flow of indoor and outdoor living. Stylish Interiors & Exceptional Amenities Featuring a spacious 36 sqm interior, the condo provides a charming open plan layout with ample natural lighting, thanks to large windows. The kitchen is a chefs dream, equipped with modern appliances, stone countertops, and wooden cabinets, blending seamlessly into the living area. Bedrooms exude tranquility and comfort, sporting contemporary design, wooden accents, and direct access to breathtaking views. The bathroom’s contemporary design, marble tiling, and state-of-the-art fixtures ensure a relaxing retreat. Investment Potential Offered on a freehold basis with a sale price of 6,000,000 THB, this condo is not only an ideal residence but also a wise investment opportunity in the thriving Thalang district. Why Sole Mio? With its strategic location, comprehensive amenities, and furnished interiors, Sole Mio stands out as a beacon of luxury living. Whether youre seeking a serene place to call home or an investment to grow your portfolio, this condo offers unmatched value and lifestyle. Listing Information Project name Sole Mio Bang Tao Beachfront Price 6,000,000 (166,667 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 36
Asking price
฿ 6,000,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance