Back to Real Estate
1-Bedroom 44 Sq.M Condo For Sale At Ayana Heights Seaview Residence - image 1
1-Bedroom 44 Sq.M Condo For Sale At Ayana Heights Seaview Residence - image 2
1-Bedroom 44 Sq.M Condo For Sale At Ayana Heights Seaview Residence - image 3
1-Bedroom 44 Sq.M Condo For Sale At Ayana Heights Seaview Residence - image 4
1 / 4
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

1-Bedroom 44 Sq.M Condo For Sale At Ayana Heights Seaview Residence

AYANA Heights Thalang Phuket -

Description

Ayana Heights Seaview Residence: A Blend of Luxury and Comfort in Phuket Nestled in the serene surroundings of Choeng Thale, Thalang, Ayana Heights Seaview Residence offers a modern escape on the stunning island of Phuket. This new development is part of a substantial project comprising 549 units designed with contemporary elegance and functionality. This particular condo spans 44 sq.m, offering one spacious bedroom and bathroom, perfect for individuals or couples seeking the ideal balance of privacy and space. Contemporary Living Spaces The open concept living area is artfully composed, featuring an integrated kitchen equipped with high-end appliances and a stylish dining area, perfect for entertaining. Sophisticated recessed lighting, stylish decor, and a neutral color palette create an inviting ambiance. The living room also includes a comfortable seating area, enhanced by modern art pieces and decorative plants that bring a touch of nature indoors. Elegant Bedroom & Bathroom The bedroom offers ample natural light and includes en suite facilities. It features modern decor, a queen-sized bed, and a sleek built-in wardrobe, transitioning seamlessly into an en suite bathroom with a minimalist design—complete with a rain shower enclosed in glass and luxury fixtures. Unmatched Location and Views Beyond the well-designed spaces, the location offers easy access to nearby attractions, beaches, and dining options, making this condo not just a home, but a lifestyle choice. Listing Information Project name AYANA Heights Price 5,700,000 (129,545 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 44
Asking price
฿ 5,700,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance