Back to Real Estate
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 1
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 2
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 3
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 4
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 5
1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

1 Bedroom 44 SQ.M Ratchaporn Place

Ratchaporn Place Kathu Phuket -

Description

Stylish Living in Ratchaporn Place, Kathu, Phuket Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and prime location with this delightful one-bedroom condo in the heart of Kathu, Phuket. Nestled within the well-regarded Ratchaporn Place project, this condo offers not just a home, but a gateway to a vibrant community and all the convenience of urban living. Elegant Interiors The condo is fully furnished, occupying a spacious 44 square meters. The living room, with its green sofa and chic decor, is both inviting and functional, featuring a flat-screen television and open shelving for modern flair. The kitchen showcases wooden cabinets and a stylish green backsplash, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Comfort and Convenience The bedroom offers a serene retreat with air conditioning, a queen-size bed, and ample built-in closet space. Large windows fill the space with natural light, complemented by tasteful decorative artwork throughout. The bathroom is modern, with tiled walls and functional storage solutions. Amenities and Community Beyond your personal space, enjoy access to a refreshing outdoor swimming pool and a fully equipped gym, all set within a landscaped property. With 200 units over seven floors, this development ensures a community atmosphere and peace of mind with freehold ownership. Located in Kathu, youre ideally positioned to explore everything Phuket has to offer, from bustling markets to tranquil beaches, providing the ultimate island lifestyle at an affordable price. Listing Information Project name Ratchaporn Place Price 2,300,000 (52,273 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 44
Asking price
฿ 2,300,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance