Back to Real Estate
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 1
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 2
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 3
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 4
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 5
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay  1730786 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 0mo ago

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Andamaya Surin Bay 1730786

Andamaya Surin Bay Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 85 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Andamaya Surin Bay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2021. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,276,200 (฿133,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿70,000 per month. Listing Information Project name Andamaya Surin Bay Price 11,276,200 (132,661 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 85
Asking price
฿ 11,276,200
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance