Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Dlux Condominium 41454
Dlux Condominium Muang Phuket Phuket -
Description
Discover luxurious living and effortless style in Chalong, Phuket with this 34.65 SqM condo. Boasting 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this magnificent property is part of the coveted Dlux Condominium project, completed in Oct 2012. This condo is brimming with potential, and ideal for both investors and those looking for a central, convenient home inPhuket. It presents the perfect opportunity to transform the space in to your dream home and enjoy the thriving lifestyle of the region.Experience superior comfort and modern design with this exceptional property. Floor to ceiling windows throughout maximise the spectacular views of the surrounding area and seamless outdoor access through the terrace doors promotes a sense of connection with the environment. Shape your future in this comfortable and secure condo. No expense has been spared in its construction, and the quality of materials adds an exquisite element to its overall charm. From the stunning marble surfaces, to the luxurious timber flooring, this property is sure to turn heads. Make this stunning condo an integral part of your life. With a base price of ฿3,100,000 (฿89,466/SqM), this is a rare opportunity to own a prestigious property and access the luxurious lifestyle it promises. Don't miss out on this prime opportunity to own this exceptional condo. Contact us today and enquire today.
Listing Information
Project name
Dlux Condominium
Price
3,100,000
(89,466 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
1 Bedroom
On Floor
5
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
34.65