Back to Real Estate
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 1
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 2
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 3
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 4
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 5
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies  5341457 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5341457

The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 46 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,490,000 (฿97,600/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿25,000 per month. Listing Information Project name The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Price 4,490,000 (97,609 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 6 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 46
Asking price
฿ 4,490,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance