Back to Real Estate
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 1
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 2
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 3
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 4
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 5
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 6d ago

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title Residencies 5784272

The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Thalang Phuket -

Description

For sale is a 1-bedroom apartment located 4 km from the international airport of the island of Phuket. The apartment is located in the apartment complex The Title Residences Naiyang. The apartment has an area of 39 square meters. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary, including air conditioning in both rooms, a TV, sleeping areas, kitchenware, household appliances, and linen. The area is guarded and can be rented out (there is a service provided by both the management company and the agent). The complex includes a gym, sauna, swimming pool (all free for residents), and a restaurant. The complex is located 200 meters from the beautiful Nai Yang Beach, which has white sand and clear water. The beach is accessible through a shaded alley. The apartment is not located on the sunny side, which is a significant advantage as it prevents the sun from constantly shining through the window. The ownership form is leasehold. Perfect for a couple, freelancers.    Sale from a private individual, not an agency. If the payment is made in Russia, I will give you a discount. The price is 105,000 USD, but the price can be negotiated depending on the conditions. Listing Information Project name The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Price 3,251,322 (83,367 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 3 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 39
Asking price
฿ 3,251,322
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance