Back to Real Estate
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 1
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 2
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 3
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 4
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 5
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1w ago

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Title V 5671375

The Title V Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

FOR SALE – 1-Bedroom Condo at The Title V Rawai, Phuket  Just 200m from Rawai Beach!  Property Details:  1 Bedroom |  1 Bathroom  36 sqm of cozy living space  2nd floor with garden view  Fully furnished, ready to move in  Includes full kitchen, balcony, air conditioning Price: Approx. ฿122,000 per sqm Ownership: 🇹🇭 Freehold or Leasehold available Location Highlights:  Only 200m to Rawai Beach  5 mins to Nai Harn Beach  Close to Rawai Pier – great for island trips  Near seafood markets, cafes, and shops  Minutes to Promthep Cape & local temples Condo Facilities:  Swimming pool  Fitness center  24/7 Security & Keycard access  Parking  Reception area  Ideal for: Holiday home Rental investment Quiet & stylish island living  Interested?Message us now to schedule a viewing or get more details! Don’t miss this chance to own a piece of paradise in Rawai Listing Information Project name The Title V Price 4,100,000 (113,889 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 36
Asking price
฿ 4,100,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance