Back to Real Estate
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 1
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 2
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 3
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 4
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 5
1 beds. 58 sqm - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

1 beds. 58 sqm

HYTHE by Botanica Thalang Phuket -

Description

Listing code: #RT03502 Botanica Hythe is an exclusive low-density luxury condominium designed for those who appreciate refined tropical living. Developed by the renowned Botanica brand, the project blends contemporary elegance with Phuket’s natural beauty, creating a private sanctuary in one of the island’s most prestigious locations. Strategically located near Bang Tao Beach and the Laguna area, residents enjoy close proximity to world-class beach clubs, golf courses, fine dining, international schools, and luxury lifestyle amenities. Starting price: 9,900,000 baht - 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom - Size 58 sq.m. - Floor 2 - City view - Foreign quota - Partly furnished Facilities: - High rise - European kitchen - Washing Machine - Balcony - Air conditioning - Fitness, Gym - Car Parking Location: Thalang, Phuket For more details feel free to contact us by Tel: +66 92 326 5978 WhatsApp: +66923265978 Line ID: minehappiness https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line) ……………………………………………………………………… Website: https://renthai.com Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya Line Official: @renthai Email: info@renthai.com Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya. Listing Information Project name HYTHE by Botanica Price 9,900,000 (170,690 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 58
Asking price
฿ 9,900,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance