Back to Real Estate

1 / 3
Real Estate
Posted 1w ago1-BR Apartment close to Laguna (ID 1295097)
Cassia Phuket Thalang Phuket -
Description
Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 42 squaremeters, located on the 3rd floor, at Cassia Phuket building, in the popular Thalang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Refrigerator
Microwave
Stove
Balcony
TV
Building features:
Building completed in 2019
Gym
Running track
Relaxing swimming pool
Fun swimming pool for kids
Beautiful garden area on premise
Kids play area
Security cameras
24-hours security
Library
Open car park
Covered car park
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Listing Information
Project name
Cassia Phuket
Price
5,640,000
(134,286 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
1 Bedroom
On Floor
3
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
42

Real Estate
Newly renovated 2 bedroom apartment for sale 5357799
Kathu Golf Condo Kathu Phuket -
฿ 9,000,000
23h ago

NEW
External
Real Estate
For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Bukit
The Base Bukit Phuket Muang Phuket Phuket -
฿ 3,900,000
23h ago

NEW
External
Real Estate
1 Bed 1 Bath 51m2 4th Floor Pool and Garden View Condo 5997796
The Title Legendary Bang-Tao Thalang Phuket -
฿ 6,800,000
23h ago

NEW
External
Real Estate
1 Bedroom Condo at Art Patong with view on Jungceylon 6228776
Art @ Patong Kathu Phuket -
฿ 3,900,000
23h ago