Back to Real Estate

Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago2 Bed 2 Bath 88 SQ.M Botanica Hythe Condominium
HYTHE by Botanica Thalang Phuket -
Description
Imagine yourself living on a luxurious yacht, surrounded by the calming embrace of Phukets tropics. Welcome to Botanica Hythe, an elite haven where serenity meets sophistication.
Immerse yourself in a world of unparalleled comfort. Botanica Hythe offers a stunning selection of luxury apartments, each meticulously designed to provide the perfect blend of style and functionality. Whether you seek a cozy one-bedroom retreat or a sprawling penthouse, theres a sanctuary to suit your desires.
Beyond your private oasis, a vibrant community awaits. Botanica Hythe boasts a collection of top-tier amenities, while the surrounding area offers a plethora of leisure options. From championship golf courses to pristine beaches, everything you need for an exceptional lifestyle is right at your doorstep.
Live life on your terms at Botanica Hythe. Invest in tranquility. Invest in luxury.
Listing Information
Project name
HYTHE by Botanica
Price
18,315,000
(208,125 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
2 Bedroom
On Floor
4
Number of bedrooms
2 Bed
Number of bathrooms
2 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
88