Back to Real Estate
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 1
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 2
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 3
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 4
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 5
2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for sale at Title Residencies 5904382

The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 53 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Residencies project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿159,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name The Title Residencies Naiyang - Phuket Price 8,500,000 (160,377 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 5 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 53
Asking price
฿ 8,500,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance