Back to Real Estate
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale 1919871 - image 1
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale 1919871 - image 2
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale 1919871 - image 3
1 / 3
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

2 Bedroom Condo for Sale 1919871

The Title Legendary Bang-Tao Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 51 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Legendary-Bang Tao project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,250,000 (฿142,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name The Title Legendary Bang-Tao Price 7,250,000 (142,157 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 51
Asking price
฿ 7,250,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance