Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Pearl Of Naithon 1709658
Pearl of Naithon Thalang Phuket -
Description
This property is a 109 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Pearl Of Naithon project in Sakhu, Phuket and was completed in Nov 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿142,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿100,000 per month.
Listing Information
Project name
Pearl of Naithon
Price
15,500,000
(142,202 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
2 Bedroom
On Floor
1
Number of bedrooms
2 Bed
Number of bathrooms
2 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
109