Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago2 Bedroom Condo for sale at ZCAPE III 155628
Zcape III Muang Phuket Phuket -
Description
Are you ready to escape to paradise? If so, then look no further than this amazing opportunity to own a condo in the luxurious ZCAPE III project, nestled in the heart of Wichit, Phuket. The perfect sanctuary from everyday life, this condo has two spacious bedrooms and one bathroom, in addition to 41.15 SqM of living space. Completed just two months ago in November 2015, this condo is brand new and ideal for anyone who dreams of becoming a homeowner in this beautiful province.The fact that you don't have to pay an arm and a leg to make this amazing place your own is almost too good to be true. You can enjoy peace of mind knowing that you'll be able to become a homeowner without breaking the bank — just pay a base price of ฿3,832,000 (฿93,123/SqM). Whether you're looking to move right in, or add some personal touches to make it your own, you can do it all without the worry of feeling overwhelmed by the cost.So what are you waiting for? Get ready to experience the lifestyle you've always wanted, without the expense becoming a financial burden. Contact us now to inquire about this incredible condo, and make the move to paradise today!
Listing Information
Project name
Zcape III
Price
3,832,000
(93,123 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
2 Bedroom
On Floor
6
Number of bedrooms
2 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
41.15