Back to Real Estate
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 1
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 2
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 3
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 4
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 5
2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

2-Bedrooms 120 SQ.M. Condo 5 Mins From Nai Harn Beach

Rawai Seaview Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Luxury Living Redefined Discover your dream home in this luxury 120sqm condo, nestled on the 4th floor, offering stunning ocean views and a synergy of comfort and style. A premium property for discerning buyers, priced at 12,500,000 THB. Interior Excellence & Comfort Step into a world of luxury with two spacious bedrooms , each boasting modern design and an en-suite bathroom for ultimate privacy. The partially furnished living spaces feature hardwood flooring, ample natural light through large windows, and recessed ceiling lights adding to the ambiance. The open floor plan integrates seamlessly with a modern kitchen , equipped with stainless steel appliances, an island countertop, and plentiful storage - all designed to inspire your culinary adventures. Exclusive Amenities & Local Charms Freehold ownership Access to a sprawling balcony offering breathtaking ocean and tropical views Luxury finishing touches including marble and wooden flooring Communal outdoor swimming pool surrounded by lush tropical landscaping Proximity to vibrant community amenities and leisure spaces Embrace a lifestyle of ease and exclusivity in this prestigious condo, where every detail is carefully curated for your comfort and enjoyment. Listing Information Project name Rawai Seaview Price 11,000,000 (91,667 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 120
Asking price
฿ 11,000,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance