Back to Real Estate
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 1
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 2
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 3
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 4
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 5
2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

2 bedrooms condominium near surin beach

6th Avenue Surin Thalang Phuket -

Description

This condo 2 bedrooms at the 6th Avenue development is set just 700 metres from Bangtao Beach, and 900 metres from sandy Surin Beach, which are both reachable within a short walk. This modern condo 2 bedrooms is on the 5th floor of an 8-storey building, and comes with foreign freehold title. This unit has a total living space of 69.80 sqm. It is composed of an open-plan living, dining and kitchenette area, and a reasonable size and bright bedroom. The living area and bedroom have plenty of natural light from the large floor-to-ceiling glass window and door. Accessible via the living area, is a small covered private balcony, which offers relaxing hillside views. Shared facilities within the development include a rooftop sea view swimming pool, a gym, restaurant, bar, covered car parking, and a reception/lobby area. Listing Information Project name 6th Avenue Surin Price 8,500,000 (121,777 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 5 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 69.8
Asking price
฿ 8,500,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance