Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo agoBrand new 2 bedroom condo on the top floor with open view 6097014
Canvas Cherng Talay Thalang Phuket -
Description
This property is a 59 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the CANVAS Cherngtalay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,000,000 (฿187,000/SqM).
Listing Information
Project name
Canvas Cherng Talay
Price
11,000,000
(186,441 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
2 Bedroom
On Floor
5
Number of bedrooms
2 Bed
Number of bathrooms
2 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
59