Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo agoCondo me Onnut – Rama9 1 bedroom, for sale
PHUMUNDRA THE CONDO Muang Phuket Phuket -
Description
Condo me Onnut – Rama9
35.37 Sqm., 1 Bedroom plus, 1 Bathroom
Airport Rail Link Ban Thap Chang
Sale price start at 2,390,000
Please contact us for more details
HF-9272
MS7533
Listing Information
Project name
PHUMUNDRA THE CONDO
Price
2,390,000
(67,571 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
1 Bedroom
On Floor
1x+
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
35.37