Back to Real Estate
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 1
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 2
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 3
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 4
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 5
For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️ - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 19h ago

For Sale ‼️ D Condo Kathu | Newly renovated minimal-style unit, only 2.09 MB ‼️

dcondo Kathu Kathu Phuket -

Description

🏡 D CONDO KATHU | ดีคอนโดกะทู้ คอนโดทำเลกะทู้ เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้แหล่งชุมชน 💰 ราคาเพียง 2.09 ล้านบาท 📍 ตึก A ชั้น 4 วิวเขา 📐 ขนาด 29.95 ตร.ม. ✨ ห้องรีโนเวทใหม่ทั้งห้อง ตกแต่งบิ้วอินผนัง พร้อมไฟซ่อน + ไฟห้อย สวยครบ สไตล์มินิมอล พร้อมเข้าอยู่ 🎉 ฟรี! เฟอร์นิเจอร์ใหม่ 🎉 ฟรี! เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบ 🎉 ฟรี! ค่าส่วนกลาง ปี 2569 📑 ค่าใช้จ่ายวันโอน ✔️ ฟรีค่าโอน ถึงมิถุนายน 2569 (ต่างชาติคนละครึ่ง) ✔️ ค่าจดจำนอง + ส่วนกู้เกิน ผู้ซื้อรับ ✔️ ภาษีเงินได้ + อากรแสตมป์ ผู้ขายรับ ติดต่อ สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม หรือนัดชมบ้านได้ที่ 👇🏻 📲 👸 096-348-8826 (โบว์) 💚 Line Official : @propertylab.phuket DKA4626 อยากมีบ้าน ไม่ใช่เรื่องไกลตัว เริ่มได้ที่นี่ 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗽𝗲𝗿𝘁𝘆 𝗟𝗮𝗯 🩷 Listing Information Project name dcondo Kathu Price 2,090,000 (69,783 THB/sq.m.) Building Building A Room type Studio On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 29.95
Asking price
฿ 2,090,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance