Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo agoFor Sale: Dcondo Mine Phuket – Fully Built-in, Move-in Ready
dcondo Mine Phuket Kathu Phuket -
Description
🏢 Dcondo Mine Phuket
📍 Kathu | 3rd Floor
📐 Size: 29.94 sq.m.
💰 Price: 2,250,000 THB
✨ Room Highlights
• Fully built-in furniture throughout the unit – stylish, clean, and functional
• Plenty of storage space, perfect for those who love organization
• Bright, airy, and comfortable living atmosphere
• Excellent space utilization in every square meter
• Ideal for both owner-occupiers and rental investment
🏡 Move-in ready — just bring your suitcase
Listing Information
Project name
dcondo Mine Phuket
Price
2,250,000
(75,150 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
1 Bedroom
On Floor
3
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
29.94