Back to Real Estate
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 1
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 2
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 3
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 4
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 5
For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center

SPACE Condominium Phuket Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

🔥 For Sale: Space Condominium | Phuket City Center 📍 Prime Location – Near Central Festival & Central Floresta Phuket 💰 Price: 2.69 Million THB Excellent location, perfect for both living and rental investment 🏢 Room Details 🔸 1 Bedroom 🔸 1 Bathroom 🔸 Size: 27.27 sq.m. 🔸 Fully furnished, ready to move in ✨ Location Highlights 🛍 Walking distance / close to Central Festival & Central Floresta Phuket 🚗 Easy access to the city and main roads 🏥 Near hospitals, offices, restaurants, and lifestyle amenities 💼 High rental demand – great investment opportunity 🏊‍♂️ Facilities ✅ 24-hour security ✅ CCTV ✅ Fitness center ✅ Large swimming pool ✅ Parking Listing Information Project name SPACE Condominium Phuket Price 2,690,000 (98,643 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 5 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 27.27
Asking price
฿ 2,690,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance