Back to Real Estate
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 1
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 2
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 3
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 4
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 5
IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

IDEO Phaholyothin Chatujak 2 bedrooms, for sale

Phanason City Condominium Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak 63qm., 2Bedroom, 2Bathroom, Fully furnished and ready to move in BTS Saphankhwai Sale 9,600,000 MB Please contact us for details HF-7558 MS5819 Listing Information Project name Phanason City Condominium Price 9,600,000 (152,381 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 1x+ Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 63
Asking price
฿ 9,600,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance