Back to Real Estate
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 1
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 2
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 3
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 4
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 5
Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Luxurious 1bed CondoLuxurious 1bed Condo in The Ozone Condominium Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool in The Ozone Phuket - Garden, Gym & Pool

Ozone Condotel Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Listing code: #RT02847 Sale price: 6,183,000 baht - 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom - Size 42 sq.m. - Floor 7 - Garden view - Leasehold - Partly furnished Facilities: - Private Garden - European kitchen - Washing Machine - Fitness, Gym - Car Parking - Big swimming pool - Security 24/7 Location: Bang Tao, Phuket For more details feel free to contact us by Tel: +66 92 326 5978 WhatsApp: +66923265978 Line ID: minehappiness https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line) ……………………………………………………………………… Website: https://renthai.com Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya Line Official: @renthai Email: info@renthai.com Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya. Listing Information Project name Ozone Condotel Price 6,183,000 (147,214 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 7 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 42
Asking price
฿ 6,183,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance