Back to Real Estate
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 1
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 2
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 3
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 4
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 5
Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Luxury 2 bed Condo in The Proud Residence, Phuket, Furnished, Amenities Rich

The Proud Residence Karon Beach Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Listing code: #RT03239 Starting price: 18,048,996 baht - 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms - Size 61 sq.m. - Floor 6 - Sea view - Leasehold - Fully furnished Facilities: - European kitchen - Bathtub - Balcony - Air conditioning - Fitness, Gym - Car Parking - Restaurant Location: Karon, Phuket For more details feel free to contact us by Tel: +66 92 326 5978 WhatsApp: +66923265978 Line ID: minehappiness https://line.me/ti/p/4FWcxgo_eM (click the link to add line) ……………………………………………………………………… Website: https://renthai.com Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya Line Official: @renthai Email: info@renthai.com Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya. Listing Information Project name The Proud Residence Karon Beach Price 18,048,996 (295,885 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 6 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 61
Asking price
฿ 18,048,996
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance