Back to Real Estate
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 1
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 2
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 3
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 4
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 5
Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

Luxury and Duplex 2 Bedroom Condo at Baan Yamu Residences 5337279

Baan Yamu Residences Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 177 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Yamu Residences project in Pa Khlok, Phuket and was completed in Jan 2010. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿14,800,000 (฿83,600/SqM). Listing Information Project name Baan Yamu Residences Price 14,800,000 (83,616 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 1 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 3 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 177
Asking price
฿ 14,800,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance