Back to Real Estate
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 1
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 2
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 3
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 4
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 5
Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1w ago

Modern 1-Bed Condo in Utopia Naiharn Phuket

Utopia Naiharn Loft Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Elegant 1-Bedroom Condo in Rawai, Phuket Overview Experience modern living in this fully furnished one-bedroom condo located in the prestigious Utopia Naiharn project in Rawai, Mueang Phuket. Nestled on the 4th floor, this unit offers a spacious 57 sqm of living space, designed with an open-plan layout that maximizes natural light and offers breathtaking views of lush greenery. Features Spacious Interior: Enjoy a large living area with floor-to-ceiling windows, a comfortable grey sofa, and a sleek wooden coffee table. Modern Kitchen: The integrated kitchen boasts a modern island, black countertops, and polished stone surfaces. Bedroom: The sunlit bedroom includes a queen-sized bed, minimalist decor, and a built-in wardrobe, ensuring ample storage. Bathroom: Equipped with contemporary fixtures, a walk-in shower, and a wall-mounted cabinet. Balcony: Step onto the balcony to take in stunning forest views and relax in the fresh air. Exclusive Amenities: Residents have access to a luxurious infinity pool with mountain views, a well-equipped gym overlooking the pool, and outdoor leisure spaces. Ideal Investment This mid-range condo, priced at 6,300,000 THB, offers leasehold ownership and is an ideal choice for both personal living and investment in Phukets vibrant real estate market. Listing Information Project name Utopia Naiharn Loft Price 6,300,000 (110,526 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 57
Asking price
฿ 6,300,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance