Back to Real Estate
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 1
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 2
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 3
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 4
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 5
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Modern 1-Bedroom Condo for sale at Zcape X2 5873678

Zcape X2 Thalang Phuket -

Description

RARE OPPORTUNITY in Laguna Phuket – 2 Adjacent Condos for Sale!  Zcape X2 | Bangtao, Cherngtalay  Two side-by-side 1-bedroom condos available – ideal for combining into a spacious 3-bedroom unit!  Each unit: 32.5 sqm |  1 Bedroom |  1 Bathroom  Potential combined space: 65 sqm (3 bedrooms possible!)  Located in the heart of Laguna Phuket, just steps from Villa Market, Boat Avenue, and Bangtao Beach.  Buy both and create a unique large living space in one of Phuket’s most desirable areas!  Full Facilities:  62-meter swimming pool with hydro jets  Kids pool, gym, parking, 24/7 security & CCTV  Walk to restaurants, shopping, golf courses, and the beach  Perfect for investment, holiday home, or permanent residence. Listing Information Project name Zcape X2 Price 3,300,000 (101,538 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 5 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 32.5
Asking price
฿ 3,300,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance