Back to Real Estate
MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652 - image 1
MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652 - image 2
MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652 - image 3
MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652 - image 4
MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652 - image 5
1 / 5
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

MODERN 2 BED THE DECK PATONG 6106652

The Deck Patong Kathu Phuket -

Description

2-Bedroom Condominium – 69 sqm | The Deck Patong, Phuket Located in the popular The Deck Patong, this 69 sqm two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium offers a stylish and comfortable living space in one of the most desirable areas of Patong. Completed in 2015, the unit features a well-designed layout with two spacious bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, and a bright open-plan living area that flows seamlessly to a private balcony—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Large windows allow natural light to fill the space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Residents of The Deck enjoy access to excellent facilities including a rooftop infinity swimming pool with panoramic views, a fully equipped fitness centre, landscaped gardens, and 24-hour security. The development is located just minutes from Patong Beach, as well as restaurants, shopping, and entertainment, making it ideal for both residential living and investment. Property Highlights 69 sqm condominium 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms Bright open-plan living and dining area Private balcony Modern condominium development Excellent facilities including rooftop pool and gym Price: ฿8,990,000 Listing Information Project name The Deck Patong Price 8,990,000 (130,290 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 69
Asking price
฿ 8,990,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance