Back to Real Estate
Mountain View Apartment in Patong Tower 1920759 - image 1
Mountain View Apartment in Patong Tower 1920759 - image 2
Mountain View Apartment in Patong Tower 1920759 - image 3
Mountain View Apartment in Patong Tower 1920759 - image 4
1 / 4
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Mountain View Apartment in Patong Tower 1920759

Patong Tower Kathu Phuket -

Description

This property is a 63 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Patong Tower project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 1995. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,000,000 (฿206,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name Patong Tower Price 13,000,000 (206,349 THB/sq.m.) Room type 3 Bedroom On Floor 8 Number of bedrooms 3 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 63
Asking price
฿ 13,000,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance