Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo agoNewly renovated 1-bedroom condo with full furniture and appliances. The Base Uptown
The Base Uptown - Phuket Muang Phuket Phuket -
Description
The Base Uptown by Sansiri
Newly renovated 1-bedroom condo with full furniture and appliances.
Size: 34.27 sq.m., located on the 3rd floor of Building C.
Situated in a prime location near Lotus Bypass intersection, close to Kathu Water Park.
Easy access to Downtown Phuket, Kathu–Patong, and Koh Kaew areas.
Enjoy a full range of facilities and a relaxing atmosphere —
perfect for comfortable and upscale living.
┏━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━┓
2,880,000.-
┗━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━┛
บริการเช็คเครดิต • คำนวณความสามารถในการกู้ • คำนวณอัตราผ่อนแต่ละเดือน
ชำนาญด้านงานขายลูกค้าต่างชาติ POSH ดำเนินเอกสารให้ทุกขั้นตอน
ให้คำแนะนำยื่นกู้กับสถาบันการเงินที่เหมาะกับโปรไฟล์อาชีพลูกค้าและทรัพย์ที่ยื่นกู้
More information, Please do not hesitate to contact us
080 544 6991 คุณปิง K.Ping (eng.)
065 894 6656 คุณแนน
062 151 6562 แอดมิน
Listing Information
Project name
The Base Uptown - Phuket
Price
2,880,000
(84,039 THB/sq.m.)
Building
Building C
Room type
1 Bedroom
On Floor
3
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
34.27