Back to Real Estate
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 1
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 2
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 3
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 4
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 5
Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

Newly renovated apartment for sale Located in Kathu, PLUS CONDO2

Plus Condo Phuket 2 Kathu Phuket -

Description

PLUS Condo 2, Kathu พลัสคอนโด2, กะทู้ ใกล้เขื่อนบางวาด ติดถนนใหญ่ ทางขึ้นเขาป่าตอง Near Bang Wat Dam, next to the main road, on the way up to Patong Hill. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ พื้นที่ 30.15 ตร.ม วิวเขา ฟรีเฟอร์นิเจอร์ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า ชั้น 7 ตึก 2 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, area 30.15 sq m. Mountain view, free furniture electrical appliance 7th Floor Building 2 ┏━━━━━━━━━━━━━┓ 1,890,000 MB ┗━━━━━━━━━━━━━┛ สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก - สระว่ายน้ำ(เกลือ) ขนาด 16.5 x 7.6 เมตร - ฟิตเนส - เข้าออกตึกระบบคีย์การ์ด บริการเช็คเครดิต • คำนวณความสามารถในการกู้ • คำนวณอัตราผ่อนแต่ละเดือน We excel in sales and adeptly manage the trading operations for international clientele More information, Please do not hesitate to contact us [ POSHBYROOMSTAYPROPERTY.CO.,LTD ] บริษัทพอชบายรูมสเตย์พร็อพเพอร์ตี้จำกัด ที่ตั้งสำนักงาน ติดถนนเส้นหลัก วิรัชหงษ์หยก (นาคา) --------------------------------------------------------- 065 894 6656 คุณแนน (66)80 544 6991 K.Ping (eng.) Line: @roomstay สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมสะดวกกว่าคะ มีแอดมินดูแล ชมรีวิวบ้านผ่านช่องทางTiktok @Poshbyroomstay Listing Information Project name Plus Condo Phuket 2 Price 1,890,000 (62,687 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 7 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 30.15
Asking price
฿ 1,890,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance