Back to Real Estate
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 1
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 2
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 3
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 4
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 5
Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Pool View 1-Bedroom Condo Near Bangtao Beach For Sale

DIAMOND Condominium Phuket Thalang Phuket -

Description

Elegant One-Bedroom Condo in Prime Choeng Thale Location Nestled in the heart of Choeng Thale, Thalang, this one-bedroom condo is situated within the exclusive DIAMOND Condominium BangTao complex. Boasting a spacious 42 sqm layout on the fourth floor, this freehold property offers a modern living experience enhanced by sleek furnishings and beautiful hardwood flooring. Stylish Living Space The living area is a harmonious blend of comfort and style, featuring a two-seater couch, flat-screen TV, and sliding glass door storage. With a seamless open-plan design, the space flows into a kitchen equipped with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, catering to both everyday meals and social gatherings with ease. Luxurious Amenities The bedroom is designed as a tranquil retreat with a queen-size bed, mirrored wardrobe, and large windows inviting natural light. The bathroom complements the condos luxurious feel, featuring a glass shower enclosure, bathtub, and modern fixtures. Stunning Views Step onto the balcony and enjoy the serene view of lush greenery and the complex’s modern architecture. The balcony, accessible through the living rooms sliding glass door, is perfect for enjoying quiet mornings or leisurely evenings. With its prime location and thoughtful design, this condo is a gateway to the vibrant culture and scenic beauty of Phuket. Listing Information Project name DIAMOND Condominium Phuket Price 5,800,000 (138,095 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 42
Asking price
฿ 5,800,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance