Back to Real Estate
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 1
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 2
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 3
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 4
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 5
Rare unit Foreign Quota last room  condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit  Foreign quota - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

Rare unit Foreign Quota last room condo in Laguna for sale , golf course view rare unit Foreign quota

Laguna Skypark Residences Thalang Phuket -

Description

🔥 Urgent Sale! Laguna Phuket Condo – Golf Course View from just 5M THB Looking for a property that you can both invest in AND enjoy yourself? This unit is a rare find in the Bang Tao / Laguna area. ✨ Why this unit stands out: • 1 Bedroom, 39 sqm (perfect size for rentals) • Open golf course view 🌿 (no blocked buildings) • Located in Laguna – a premium area popular with foreigners • Price only ~5–5.6M THB (lower than similar units in the same project) 📈 Why investors like this: • Strong rental demand from international tenants • Prime tourist location → consistent year-round occupancy • Can also be used as your own holiday home 🎯 Perfect for: • Buyers who want a Phuket condo + rental income • First-time investors with a 5–6M budget • Anyone looking for an income-generating asset, not just a second home 📩 DM for more details or to arrange a viewing 0839254455 Listing Information Project name Laguna Skypark Residences Price 5,650,000 (144,872 THB/sq.m.) Building Building a Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 5 Room direction East Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 39
Asking price
฿ 5,650,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance