Back to Real Estate
Saturdays Rawai Lux 2BR Sea View 95SQM (Freehold) 5682291 - image 1
Saturdays Rawai Lux 2BR Sea View 95SQM (Freehold) 5682291 - image 2
1 / 2
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Saturdays Rawai Lux 2BR Sea View 95SQM (Freehold) 5682291

Saturdays Residence Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Property Highlights 2 Bedrooms | Bright, airy & spacious 2 Bathrooms | Modern with outdoor bathtub. Open-plan living with floor-to-ceiling windows. Projector wall with all streaming apps. Dedicated workspace for remote living. Multiple outdoor chill zones with panoramic views of Chalong Bay.   Building Amenities 2 Swimming pools with sun decks. Gym & sauna. Coworking space & café 24/7 security & professional management.  Investment Advantages High occupancy & strong rental yield. Freehold title included (no extra cost). Popular development with proven track record. Prime location in Rawai – minutes to beaches, restaurants & lifestyle hubs. Listing Information Project name Saturdays Residence Price 11,100,000 (116,842 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 95
Asking price
฿ 11,100,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance