Back to Real Estate
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 1
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 2
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 3
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 4
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 5
Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale  1380338 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

Sea View 1 Bedroom Corner Condo for Sale 1380338

Kata Ocean View Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Kata Ocean View Condo, Phase 6. Built in 2014, refreshed in 2022. Sea view and hill forest view.  43 SQM 1 bedroom corner unit on the 4 th floor. Santosa wellness center. Renewed price Including all furniture and equipment Listing Information Project name Kata Ocean View Price 4,200,000 (97,674 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 43
Asking price
฿ 4,200,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance