Back to Real Estate
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 1
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 2
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 3
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 4
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 5
So good price for best wishes! 6033594 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

So good price for best wishes! 6033594

Babylon Sky Garden Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Babylon Sky Garden 2 bedrooms 55sq.m 2 floor freehold 5200000 bat Listing Information Project name Babylon Sky Garden Price 5,470,000 (99,455 THB/sq.m.) Room type 1 Bedroom On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 55
Asking price
฿ 5,470,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance