Back to Real Estate
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 1
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 2
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 3
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 4
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 5
Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1w ago

Spacious Seaview 2 Bedroom Condo fully furnished 6175328

Sunset Plaza Condominium Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Discover refined coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium, offering a generous 167 sqm of interior space on the 4th floor. Fully furnished with tasteful, modern décor, the property has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, blending comfort, functionality, and contemporary style. The spacious open-plan living and dining area flows seamlessly onto a private balcony, where you can enjoy stunning panoramic sea views—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Both bedrooms are well-proportioned, with the master suite featuring an en-suite bathroom and ample storage. The second bedroom is equally inviting, ideal for guests or family use. Ideally located within walking distance to Karon Beach, this property offers the perfect balance between tranquility and convenience, with easy access to restaurants, shops, and local amenities. Held under foreign freehold ownership, this condo represents an excellent opportunity—ideal for both personal use and investment, whether as a holiday home, permanent residence, or high-yield rental property in one of Phuket’s most desirable coastal areas. Key Features: 167 sqm of spacious living area 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Fully renovated to a high standard Fully furnished, move-in ready 4th floor with panoramic sea views Foreign freehold ownership Walking distance to Karon Beach Ideal for personal use and investment Listing Information Project name Sunset Plaza Condominium Price 15,500,000 (92,814 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 4 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 167
Asking price
฿ 15,500,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance