Back to Real Estate
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 1
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 2
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 3
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 4
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 5
Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel  1892555 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1w ago

Studio Condo for sale at The Beach Condotel 1892555

The Beach Condotel Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

This property is a 29.73 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Beach Condotel project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Feb 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,444,635 (฿183,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name The Beach Condotel Price 5,444,635 (183,136 THB/sq.m.) Room type Studio On Floor 3 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 29.73
Asking price
฿ 5,444,635
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance