Back to Real Estate

1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo agoStudio Condo for sale at The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo 5678361
The Pixels Cape Panwa Muang Phuket Phuket -
Description
This property is a 33.26 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Pixels Cape Panwa Condo project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Mar 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,990,000 (฿89,900/SqM).
Listing Information
Project name
The Pixels Cape Panwa
Price
2,990,000
(89,898 THB/sq.m.)
Room type
Studio
On Floor
2
Number of bedrooms
1 Bed
Number of bathrooms
1 Bath
Room size (sq.m.)
33.26