Back to Real Estate
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 1
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 2
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 3
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 4
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 5
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon  1430710 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 1430710

Utopia Karon Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

This property is a 33.68 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Utopia Karon project in Karon, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2024. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,600,000 (฿137,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name Utopia Karon Price 4,600,000 (136,580 THB/sq.m.) Room type Studio On Floor 3 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 33.68
Asking price
฿ 4,600,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance