Back to Real Estate
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 1
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 2
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 3
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 4
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 5
Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon 5348627

Utopia Karon Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

Studio Condo for sale at Utopia Karon Studio Condo for Sale at Utopia Karon! Ready to move in with a full furniture package, this stylish 37.45 Sq.m. unit features a relaxing bathtub and modern design—perfect for living or investment! Listing Information Project name Utopia Karon Price 5,432,000 (145,047 THB/sq.m.) Room type Studio On Floor 1 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 37.45
Asking price
฿ 5,432,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance