Back to Real Estate
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 1
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 2
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 3
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 4
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 5
Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

Studio for Sale (40 sqm, 2nd Floor, Leasehold) 5924852

Laya resort phuket Thalang Phuket -

Description

English Description Laya Resort Phuket – Studio for Sale ( 2nd Floor, Leasehold)Just 300 meters from the sea and beautiful Layan Beach, this spacious  studio offers an ideal blend of resort-style living and prime location. Positioned on the 2nd floor, the unit provides comfort, privacy, and easy access to all on-site facilities. Key Features: 26 sqm studio layout 2nd floor Leasehold Only 300 meters to the sea and Layan Beach Fully furnished and ready to move in Modern resort facilities including pool, fitness center, restaurant, and 24/7 security Ideal for investment or personal use An excellent opportunity to own a property in one of the most desirable resort developments near Layan Beach. Описание на русском Laya Resort Phuket – Студия на продажу ( 2 этаж, лисхолд)Всего в 300 метрах от моря и пляжа Лаян! Просторная студия площадью 26 кв. м на 2-м этаже предлагает комфортное проживание в современном резорт-проекте, расположенном в одном из самых престижных районов Пхукета. Основные характеристики: Площадь 26 кв. м 2-й этаж Лисхолд 300 метров до моря и пляжа Лаян Полностью меблирована, готова к заселению Удобства резорта: бассейн, фитнес-центр, ресторан, круглосуточная охрана Отличный вариант как для инвестиций, так и для личного использования Отличная возможность приобрести недвижимость рядом с одним из лучших пляжей Пхукета. Listing Information Project name Laya resort phuket Price 4,800,000 (184,615 THB/sq.m.) Room type Studio On Floor 2 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 26
Asking price
฿ 4,800,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance