Back to Real Estate
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 1
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 2
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 3
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 4
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 5
Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2d ago

Supalai Lagoon For Sell WR-04418

Supalai Lagoon Muang Phuket Phuket -

Description

WR-04418 Supalai Lagoon for Sell  Sale Supalai Lagoon 2,090,000 THB  1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Living room, Kitchen area Common swimming pool & gym Room Type: Studio Size 33.98 Sq.m. ✓ Very high privacy and peaceful. ✓ The best location in the heart of Phuket. ✓ Easy to go to Patong and traveling beach. ✓ 24 hrs. Security System. More Information: Call: 0885849583 Line ID: 0885849583 WhatsApp:(+66) 885849583 Wechat ID: WRealProperty Listing Information Project name Supalai Lagoon Price 2,090,000 (61,507 THB/sq.m.) Room type Studio On Floor 3 Number of bedrooms 1 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 33.98
Asking price
฿ 2,090,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance