Back to Real Estate
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 1
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 2
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 3
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 4
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 5
The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069 - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 1mo ago

The Title Legendary 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 5349069

The Title Legendary Bang-Tao Thalang Phuket -

Description

This property is a 65 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Title Legendary-Bang Tao project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Jan 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,900,000 (฿137,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name The Title Legendary Bang-Tao Price 8,900,000 (136,923 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 5 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 2 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 65
Asking price
฿ 8,900,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance