Back to Real Estate
Unique Seaview Apartment in Patong Tower 1920751 - image 1
Unique Seaview Apartment in Patong Tower 1920751 - image 2
Unique Seaview Apartment in Patong Tower 1920751 - image 3
1 / 3
Real Estate
Posted 3w ago

Unique Seaview Apartment in Patong Tower 1920751

Patong Tower Kathu Phuket -

Description

This property is a 76 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Patong Tower project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 1995. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,000,000 (฿224,000/SqM). Listing Information Project name Patong Tower Price 17,000,000 (223,684 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 6 Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 1 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 76
Asking price
฿ 17,000,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance