Back to Real Estate
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 1
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 2
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 3
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 4
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 5
Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala - image 6
1 / 6
Real Estate
Posted 2w ago

Very Spacious 2-Bed Condo with Scenic Views in Kamala

Grand Kamala Falls Kathu Phuket -

Description

*Finance Option Available: 3 years, 0% interest* Very Spacious 2-Bedroom Condo in Kamala Falls Discover a luxurious lifestyle in this exquisite 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo located in Kamala Falls Condominium, nestled in the mountain side of Kamala, Phuket. Offering a generous interior space of 200 sqm, this residence is perfect for buyers seeking a blend of comfort, modern living, and natural beauty. Prime Features Architecture: Set in a 6-floor contemporary building with only 77 exclusive units, it promises an intimate community feel. Scenic Views: Enjoy partial sea views, sweeping mountain views and greenery from your private balcony. Design: The minimalist interior boasts large windows, allowing ample natural light, paired with modern furniture, ceiling fans, and artistic accents. Outdoor Living: The unit includes an indoor-outdoor living space with a patio, perfect for entertaining guests with scenic surroundings. Further Enhancements Gourmet Kitchen: A modern kitchen equipped with lime green cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island. Master Suite: Features balcony access, an ocean-themed mural, and a luxurious en-suite with a double sink and glass-enclosed shower. Amenities: Residents enjoy a swimming pool, gym, and proximity to Kamala Beach. Available with the option of being furnished or unfurnished and held under Thai Freehold ownership, that can be converted to Foreign Freehold if needed. Listing Information Project name Grand Kamala Falls Price 12,950,000 (64,750 THB/sq.m.) Room type 2 Bedroom On Floor 2 Room direction South Number of bedrooms 2 Bed Number of bathrooms 3 Bath Room size (sq.m.) 200
Asking price
฿ 12,950,000
Contact Seller

Safety Tips

  • Meet in public places
  • Check the item before paying
  • Don't send money in advance